Laurier Golden Hawks Logo
Follow Athletics Athletics Twitter Athletics Instagram Athletics Facebook Athletics YouTube Athletics Snapchat           Follow Recreation Recreation Twitter Recreation Instagram Recreation Facebook
Official home of the Golden Hawks
Adopt A Hawk Header Ad
 Adopt A Hawk Header Ad
Outstanding Women of Laurier 2018
 Outstanding Women of Laurier 2018
Intramurals

Co-Rec Dodgeball Green Fall 2017
Standings




Team Wins Losses Ties Points Points For Points Against
Hot Diggity Dodge51010235
The Deductions510102311
Hidden Leaf Village51010216
Ball-Der-Dash42082214
Free Agents42081713
Laurier Ambassadors33061618
Gold Aces33061513
Leo and the Super Friends33061418
The Terminators33061316
Can't Dodge These Wrenches24041317
Golden Dodgers0600524
Sigma Chi0600424
Ghost Team B010004


Standings are automatically calculated in the following order:
1. Win/Loss Points, 2. Points For, 3. Points Against

Intramurals
Information
Intramural participants are bound by the University's Code of Conduct and the Athletic Facilities Fair Play Code.

There is zero tolerance for any form of harassment, discrimination or abusive behaviour.

The Fair Play Code is posted in the AC gym, pool and the Stadium gym. Sanctions will be applied for non-compliance.
Latest
Video
Hawk Shop
Athletes of the Week
Athletes of the Week
Healthy Hawk
Newsletter
Healthy Hawk Newsletter
Google AdBanner
Wilf's
Fan of the Game
Wilf's Fan of the Game
Laurier
Grads Soar
Laurier Grads Soar
Pizza Pizza's Intramural
Team of the Week
Intramural Team of the Week
Information
Intramural participants are bound by the University's Code of Conduct and the Athletic Facilities Fair Play Code.

There is zero tolerance for any form of harassment, discrimination or abusive behaviour.

The Fair Play Code is posted in the AC gym, pool and the Stadium gym. Sanctions will be applied for non-compliance.