Laurier Golden Hawks Logo
Follow Athletics Athletics Twitter Athletics Instagram Athletics Facebook Athletics YouTube Athletics Snapchat           Follow Recreation Recreation Twitter Recreation Instagram Recreation Facebook
Official home of the Golden Hawks
Adopt A Hawk Header Ad
 Adopt A Hawk Header Ad
Google TopBar
Intramurals

RAC Co-Rec Soccer Fall 2017
Standings




Team Wins Losses Ties Points Points For Points Against
Bricker-Ezra 250010314
WCH510102613
UP51010258
SPRING 24019186
260-Bridgepor3117227
Bricker-Ezra3117219
Willison3217209
ELMac33061838
Marshall23151823
Bouck13241526
SPRING14131829
Little House/LOCUS04221528
KSR1502725
Conrad04111325
KSR 20411623


Standings are automatically calculated in the following order:
1. Win/Loss Points, 2. Points For, 3. Points Against

Intramurals
Information
Intramural participants are bound by the University's Code of Conduct and the Athletic Facilities Fair Play Code.

There is zero tolerance for any form of harassment, discrimination or abusive behaviour.

The Fair Play Code is posted in the AC gym, pool and the Stadium gym. Sanctions will be applied for non-compliance.
Latest
Video
Hawk Shop
Athletes of the Week
Athletes of the Week
Healthy Hawk
Newsletter
Healthy Hawk Newsletter
Basketball is Back - lower bar
 Basketball is Back - lower bar
Wilf's
Fan of the Game
Wilf's Fan of the Game
Laurier
Grads Soar
Laurier Grads Soar
Pizza Pizza's Intramural
Team of the Week
Intramural Team of the Week
Information
Intramural participants are bound by the University's Code of Conduct and the Athletic Facilities Fair Play Code.

There is zero tolerance for any form of harassment, discrimination or abusive behaviour.

The Fair Play Code is posted in the AC gym, pool and the Stadium gym. Sanctions will be applied for non-compliance.