Facility Usage
Official Home of the Golden Hawks
Tickets Adopt-a-Hawk Facebook Twitter Shop
 
Men's Soccer
User Services  
 
2015 Men's Soccer
Top Five Team Statistical Leaders
Previous Season

Players
Goals
PlayerG
Niklas Bauer9
Leonardo Leone2
Nikola Miokovic2
Adam Zrebiec1
Trystan Martin1
Shots
PlayerS
Niklas Bauer65
Nikola Miokovic28
Gurjinder Garcha20
Tommy Sitaridis19
Leonardo Leone14

Goalies
Record
PlayerWLT
Stephan Brudiu332
Ryan Mandryk131
Matthew Goncalves021
Save Percentage
PlayerSHSAGASave%
Stephan Brudiu554780.855
Matthew Goncalves131120.846
Ryan Mandryk261880.692
Shutouts
PlayerSO
Stephan Brudiu4
Ryan Mandryk1

Individual Statistics
Totals
#PlayerGPGSGSYCRC
26Brad Ayow100000
16Niklas Bauer141496540
30Stephan Brudiu1080010
17Adrian Bucksam500700
14Callum Fleming161401300
12Gurjinder Garcha161402000
00Matthew Goncalves720000
5Jack Gordon1070010
20Adrian Goyo400110
2Brady Kelly14141120
8Leonardo Leone15621420
1Ryan Mandryk1560000
10Justin Manning620200
7Trystan Martin9011000
13Nikola Miokovic141422810
23Luca Pietropaolo16140610
32Milorad Popovic210000
6Troy Puckerin100000
24Peter Quattrociocchi520200
25Joren Ramsay-Marshall920710
3Tahrik Rodriques151501110
15Simon Schmitke1460300
4Luke Sebben1060020
9Tommy Sitaridis151201930
22Michael Warden1381400
19Blake Whiteley1440100
33Karl Zakher400200
11Adam Zrebiec1231700
17223200
Laurier Summer Camps
Laurier Athletics Facebook Ad
Laurier Athletics Twitter Ad
adidas Ad
Hall of Fame Ad
Adopt a Hawk Ad
Morty's Pub Ad