Facility Usage
Official Home of the Golden Hawks
Tickets Adopt-a-Hawk Facebook Twitter Shop
 
Men's Soccer
User Services  
 
2013 Men's Soccer
Top Five Team Statistical Leaders
Previous Season

Players
Goals
PlayerG
Adrian Bucksam5
Matthew Maughn5
Niklas Bauer4
Donald Chmura2
Sean Malizia1
Shots
PlayerS
Adrian Bucksam25
Niklas Bauer16
Matthew Maughn15
Sean Malizia8
Justin Manning7

Goalies
Record
PlayerWLT
Brett Harrington435
Mackenzie Craig100
Evan Phillips111
Save Percentage
PlayerSHSAGASave%
Mackenzie Craig3301.000
Evan Phillips211740.810
Brett Harrington7761160.792
Shutouts
PlayerSO
Brett Harrington5
Evan Phillips2

Individual Statistics
Totals
#PlayerGPGSGSYCRC
16Niklas Bauer151441611
17Adrian Bucksam161552500
20Donald Chmura10102600
00Mackenzie Craig210001
7Callum Fleming210100
1Brett Harrington16120000
24Brady Kelly12120000
6Jordan Kotsopoulos16160220
4Sean Malizia13121800
10Justin Manning16161710
18Matthew Maughn14651510
23Sebastian Mentel830610
11Raffaele Nesci1310110
13Ayobami Ojo800000
15Dani Patros1331320
Evan Phillips1430000
3Troy Puckerin520000
25Joren Ramsay-Marshall1040110
2Trevor Schein16160510
8Anastasios Sitaridis16100200
12Cameron Stephan630100
9Sandro Stojakovic1171730
19Blake Whiteley1690010
22Adam Zrebiec900100
5Patrick Zrebiec1100200
20109152
Laurier Summer Camps
Laurier Athletics Facebook Ad
Laurier Athletics Twitter Ad
adidas Ad
Merchandise Sales
Wear Your Purple & Gold - Touque
Laurier Athletics Photo Ad
Hall of Fame Ad
Adopt a Hawk Ad
Wear Your Purple & Gold - Scarf
Morty's Pub Ad