?>
Laurier Golden Hawks Logo
Follow Athletics Athletics Twitter Athletics Instagram Athletics Facebook Athletics YouTube Athletics Snapchat           Follow Recreation Recreation Twitter Recreation Instagram Recreation Facebook
Official home of the Golden Hawks
Adopt A Hawk Header Ad
 Adopt A Hawk Header Ad
Google TopBar
Intramurals

Co-Rec Indoor Soccer Blue Winter 2017
Standings




Team Wins Losses Ties Points Points For Points Against
Joga Bonito610128348
The Canadian Messi's42197968
Harambaes32285652
Portugeezers43085352
The Goal Diggers43084058
Phils Fc33174556
Chelsea Golden Hawks34065055
D'D34063964
About To Get Messi24155166
Goldensocks06113551


Standings are automatically calculated in the following order:
1. Win/Loss Points, 2. Points For, 3. Points Against

INTRA
Information
Intramural participants are bound by the University's Code of Conduct and the Athletic Facilities Fair Play Code.

There is zero tolerance for any form of harassment, discrimination or abusive behaviour.

The Fair Play Code is posted in the AC gym, pool and the Stadium gym. Sanctions will be applied for non-compliance.
KW4Rent
 KW4Rent
Linden Square
 Linden Square
Latest
Video
Vote for the
2017-18 Athletic Calendar
Vote for the  2017-18 Athletic Calendar
Adopt A Hawk
 Adopt A Hawk
Google AdBanner
Wilf's
Fan of the Game
Wilf's Fan of the Game
Laurier
Grads Soar
Laurier Grads Soar
Pizza Pizza's Intramural
Team of the Week
Intramural Team of the Week
Information
Intramural participants are bound by the University's Code of Conduct and the Athletic Facilities Fair Play Code.

There is zero tolerance for any form of harassment, discrimination or abusive behaviour.

The Fair Play Code is posted in the AC gym, pool and the Stadium gym. Sanctions will be applied for non-compliance.