?>
Laurier Golden Hawks Logo
Follow Athletics Athletics Twitter Athletics Instagram Athletics Facebook Athletics YouTube Athletics Snapchat           Follow Recreation Recreation Twitter Recreation Instagram Recreation Facebook
Official home of the Golden Hawks
Adopt A Hawk Header Ad
 Adopt A Hawk Header Ad
Google TopBar
Intramurals
Mens Basketball Green Winter 2017
Standings





Team Wins Losses Ties Points Points For Points Against
Team Trill3006122109
BTB300612073
Uncle Drew's Draft Class 30068138
Team Kevin2104140130
Rain Drop210496110
Laurier Sag Rats21049486
Iggudala Dalla Dalla Billz Yall21047496
The Monstars 1202130125
License to Lillard 1202107109
Marcos' last try for a tshirt12027186
Trust the Process12026168
WhiteMenCanJump030090114
OVO Tune Squad03008697
Educators03004879
Floor 6 Hicks000000


Standings are automatically calculated in the following order:
1. Win/Loss Points, 2. Points For, 3. Points Against
INTRA
Information
Intramural participants are bound by the University's Code of Conduct and the Athletic Facilities Fair Play Code.

There is zero tolerance for any form of harassment, discrimination or abusive behaviour.

The Fair Play Code is posted in the AC gym, pool and the Stadium gym. Sanctions will be applied for non-compliance.
Latest
Video
Hawk Shop
Athletes of the Week
Athletes of the Week
Freshii
Healthy Hawk Newsletter
Freshii Healthy Hawk Newsletter
Google AdBanner
Wilf's
Fan of the Game
Wilf's Fan of the Game
Laurier Grads Soar
Laurier Grads Soar
Laurier Grads Soar Laurier Grads Soar
Pizza Pizza's Intramural
Team of the Week
Intramural Team of the Week
Information
Intramural participants are bound by the University's Code of Conduct and the Athletic Facilities Fair Play Code.

There is zero tolerance for any form of harassment, discrimination or abusive behaviour.

The Fair Play Code is posted in the AC gym, pool and the Stadium gym. Sanctions will be applied for non-compliance.